• 2 Zaal gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Anoniem
    Beuving, JolienTeamspeler
    Dekker, MariƫlleTeamspeler
    Ekkel, JenniekeTeamspeler
    Kelder, JamieTeamspeler
    Klos, DaveTeamspeler
    Limbeek, Kirsten vanTeamspeler
    Limbeek, Marieke vanTeamspeler
    Noppers, TobiasTeamspeler
    Otten, LukasTeamspeler
    Rachedi, SelimaTeamspeler
    Stegehuis, BrendanTeamspeler
    Vos, LorijnTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Sportel, AnnoTechnische stafHoofd coach
  • Sponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 2 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1TOP (V) 312120024
    2Oranje Zwart 41262414
    3Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 41261513
    4Blauw Zwart 31261513
    5Achilles (A) 31251611
    6Juventa 3122286
    7SDO (W) 21211103
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.