• 2 Zaal gemengd

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beuving, JolienTeamspeler
    Dekker, MariƫlleTeamspeler
    Ekkel, JenniekeTeamspeler
    Kelder, JamieTeamspeler
    Klos, DaveTeamspeler
    Limbeek, Kirsten vanTeamspeler
    Limbeek, Marieke vanTeamspeler
    Noppers, TobiasTeamspeler
    Otten, LukasTeamspeler
    Rachedi, SelimaTeamspeler
    Stegehuis, BrendanTeamspeler
    Strien, Tom vanTeamspeler
    Vos, LorijnTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Sportel, AnnoTechnische stafHoofd coach
  • Sponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 2 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1TOP (V) 312120024
    2Oranje Zwart 41262414
    3Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 41261513
    4Blauw Zwart 31261513
    5Achilles (A) 31251611
    6Juventa 3122286
    7SDO (W) 21211103
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.