• Competitie

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    29-04-2017SDO (W) B2Phenix '72 B110:30
    06-05-2017SDO (W) 1Wolderwijd 115:30H (Henry) Middag (Scheidsrechter)
    06-05-2017SDO (W) 2Blauw Zwart 314:00
    06-05-2017SDO (W) 3KIOS '45 317:00
    06-05-2017Phenix '72 A1SDO (W) A113:45
    06-05-2017SDO (W) B1KIOS '45 B112:40
    06-05-2017Zwart Wit (D) B2SDO (W) B210:15Hartgerink, M (Martijn)
    06-05-2017SDO (W) C2Juventa C310:30
    06-05-2017SDO (W) D1UNI D109:30
    06-05-2017SDO (W) E2Groen Zwart E209:30
    06-05-2017SDO (W) F1EKC Nääs F110:30
    08-05-2017TOP (V) A1SDO (W) A119:30
    08-05-2017SDO (W) C1Devinco C418:45
    10-05-2017HKC (He) D1SDO (W) D118:30
    13-05-2017SDO (W) 1SIOS '61 115:30M (Marten) Hiemstra (Scheidsrechter)
    13-05-2017Blauw Zwart 3SDO (W) 214:30Reterink, H (Hans)
    13-05-2017KIOS '45 3SDO (W) 312:15
    13-05-2017SDO (W) A1Phenix '72 A114:00
    13-05-2017KIOS '45 B1SDO (W) B111:00
    13-05-2017SDO (W) B2Zwart Wit (D) B212:30
    13-05-2017Devinco C4SDO (W) C112:45
    13-05-2017SDO (W) C2DOS-WK C211:15
    13-05-2017UNI D1SDO (W) D110:40Nijeboer, H (Herna)
    13-05-2017Zwart Wit (D) E3SDO (W) E109:00Langeveld, P.M.M. (Patrick)
    13-05-2017Groen Zwart E2SDO (W) E209:45
    13-05-2017HKC (He) F1SDO (W) F109:30
    20-05-2017Lemmer 1SDO (W) 115:30H B (Bastiaan) van Meerveld (Scheidsrechter)
    20-05-2017Achilles (A) 3SDO (W) 215:30
    20-05-2017UNI 1SDO (W) 314:30Bies, R (Ria)
    20-05-2017SDO (W) A1TOP (V) A113:30
    20-05-2017Achilles (A) B1SDO (W) B112:30Winters-Oosterlaar, D (Diny)
    20-05-2017Phenix '72 B1SDO (W) B212:30
    20-05-2017SDO (W) C1Blauw Zwart C212:20
    20-05-2017KIOS '45 C1SDO (W) C211:00
    20-05-2017SDO (W) D1Devinco D211:10
    20-05-2017SDO (W) E1Rigtersbleek/Cottus E210:00
    20-05-2017TOP (V) E3SDO (W) E211:00
    24-05-2017SDO (W) E1Zwart Wit (D) E318:30
    27-05-2017SDO (W) 1Noveas 115:30
    27-05-2017SDO (W) 2Centrum 114:00
    27-05-2017SDO (W) 3NKC '51 512:30
    27-05-2017NKC '51 A2SDO (W) A111:00
    27-05-2017SDO (W) B1Devinco B111:15
    27-05-2017SDO (W) B2Juventa B310:00
    27-05-2017DOS-WK C1SDO (W) C111:15
    27-05-2017Blauw Zwart E2SDO (W) E110:00Korf, K (Kirsten)
    27-05-2017SDO (W) E2Juventa E409:00
    27-05-2017SDO (W) F1Juventa F109:00
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie