• B1 Zaal onbekend

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Noppers, TobiasTechnische staf
  • Sponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden SDO (W) B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Oranje Zwart B110100020
    2Wit-Blauw/Green Organics B1970214
    3Rigtersbleek B11060412
    4Juventa B2104159
    5DOS Kampen/Veltman B2104068
    6SDO (W) B1102175
    7KIOS '45 B190090
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.