• Competitie

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechters
    04-02-2023SDO (W) 1Ons Clubje 115:45G (Gerard) van der Veen (Scheidsrechter)
    04-02-2023SDO (W) 2Ons Clubje 214:25H.L. (Hielke) van der Schee (Scheidsrechter)
    04-02-2023SDO (W) A1Achilles (A) A113:10B.J. (Jan) Bove (Scheidsrechter)
    04-02-2023SDO (W) B1Juventa B212:05Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    04-02-2023SDO (W) C1Ons Clubje C111:00Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    04-02-2023NRC '22 D1SDO (W) D114:00
    04-02-2023SDO (W) E1Ons Clubje E210:00M. (Mariƫlle) Dekker (Scheidsrechter)
    11-02-2023Blauw Zwart 1SDO (W) 115:20J (Jasper) Huisman (Scheidsrechter)
    11-02-2023Blauw Zwart 2SDO (W) 214:00
    11-02-2023Blauw Zwart A2SDO (W) A111:30
    11-02-2023SDO (W) B1Zwart Wit B212:30R (Remco) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
    11-02-2023SDO (W) C1Zwart Wit C111:15W.J. (Willy) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
    11-02-2023SDO (W) D1NKC '51 D210:00C.S. (Cathy) Stegehuis (Scheidsrechter)
    11-02-2023Amicitia E4SDO (W) E111:00
    11-02-2023DOS-WK F2SDO (W) F111:00
    18-02-2023SDO (W) 1Vakgericht 115:50T. (Tim) van der Wilk (Scheidsrechter)
    18-02-2023SDO (W) 2Juventa 414:30
    18-02-2023SDO (W) A1Juventa A313:15H J (Henk Jan) Otten (Scheidsrechter)
    18-02-2023SDO (W) B1Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 B112:10Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    18-02-2023NRC '22 C2SDO (W) C112:00
    18-02-2023SDO (W) D1Amicitia/AKC (Al) D211:05W.M. (Maxim) Otten (Scheidsrechter)
    18-02-2023SDO (W) E1Juventa E310:00H.M. (Martijn) Plattje (Scheidsrechter)
    18-02-2023SDO (W) F1Juventa F210:00M.L. (Marieke) van Limbeek (Scheidsrechter)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2023-01-26 00:00:00.00SDO (W) 2 - NRC '22 319 - 15
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00Amicitia F2 - SDO (W) F18 - 9 (1 - 0)
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00AKC (Al)/Amicitia D3 - SDO (W) D15 - 4
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00NRC '22 E1 - SDO (W) E10 - 4
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00Achilles (A) B1 - SDO (W) B111 - 3
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00Elko 2 - SDO (W) 210 - 9
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00Amicitia C3 - SDO (W) C17 - 6
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00Elko 1 - SDO (W) 114 - 11
    2023-01-28 00:00:00.00DOS-WK A2 - SDO (W) A13 - 14